View Profile

Profile

Name

Mark

Nickname

slave2poop31

Country

United States

Area

NH

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1985-02-04

Hair Color

Light Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Medium

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

Gorgeous girls getting down and dirty. Swallowing a hot girl’s poop in the most sensual and biggest turn on for me…feeling that warm shit slide down.

Turn Offs

Not big into blood or torture.

Seeking

Female

Seeking For...

Friendship, Relationship, Fetish Play, Sex

About

Looking to meet girls that share my turn ons…

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...