View Profile

Profile

Name

Terry

Nickname

shitfart

Country

United Kingdom

Area

Lincolnshire

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Bi

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1993-09-13

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Brown

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

Mixed

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Medium

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

People filling their pants with shit. Pooping and farting, diapers. Scat role play. Pissing and desperation. Sucking cock making men blow their loads.

Turn Offs
  • Not into eating as far as scat goes.
  • Anything that causes harm or bleeding.
  • Vom play
Seeking

Male, Female

Seeking For...

Fetish Play, Sex

About

26 year old guy with scat and piss fetish but also up for general sex. I am willing to travel but cannot accom. I can be either dom or sub in play, and really just looking for someone to get dirty and smelly with.

I don’t anyone younger than 19 and I am willing to meet up with people into their 50s, men included.

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...