View Profile

Profile

Name

Stephen

Nickname

santriabass

Country

United States

Area

Austin, Texas

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1983-06-26

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

Body Hair

Very Hairy

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Very Short

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

Hot messy toilet fun, no limits with piss. Enemas, bukkake, spit play, swapping, diapers, anal. Phone play, hook ups. Message me and let’s have fun!

Turn Offs

Looking for money – rude people..

Seeking

Female, Group

Seeking For...

Friendship, Relationship, Fetish Play, Sex, Other

About

An easy going person looking to enjoy my fetishes and enjoy it with other people.

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...