View Profile

Profile

Name

dookie_houser

Nickname

rusty-shackleford087

Country

United States

Area

Bi

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Bi

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1984-05-12

Hair Color

Light Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Medium

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

smooth guys and gals, bubble butts, shaved pussy, nice breasts, eyes, smiles, piss, shit, fisting, enema, pregnant women

Turn Offs

overweight people (the ones who CAN help it but don’t), snobs, liars, egotists, bears (sorry), BDSM

Seeking

Male

Seeking For...

Friendship, Sex

About

United States – Minnesota

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...