View Profile

Profile

Name

Josh

Nickname

rj3ck

Country

United States

Area

Nh

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Unsure/Questioning

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1998-05-28

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Fully Shaved

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Petite

Hair Length

Shoulder length

Pubic Hair

Shaved or waxed to be neat

Turn Ons

Everything

Turn Offs

None

Seeking

Male, Female

Seeking For...

Fetish Play, Sex

About

Im 6’1″ and packing a mean dick 😉

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...