View Profile

Profile

Name

Jonathan

Nickname

poopants39

Country

United Kingdom

Area

Halifax West Yorkshire

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Gay

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1980-03-05

Hair Color

Red

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Trimmed

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Very Short

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

iam 40 into pooing my pants and nappy’s, looking for friends to chat with, possibly meet.

kik: trolleydolley38

Turn Offs

puke, blood

Seeking

Male

Seeking For...

Friendship, Relationship, Fetish Play

About

40 into pooing my pants and nappys looking for friends, chat or meets

kik: trolleydolley38

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...