View Profile

Profile

Name

pooalexa

Nickname

alexa-paige

Country

United States

Area

East Coast

Gender

Female

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

Married

Date of Birth

1989-01-14

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

Body Hair

Fully Shaved

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Slender

Hair Length

Mid-back length

Pubic Hair

Shaved or waxed to be neat

About

Administrator of PooPeeLife.com

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...