View Profile

Profile

Name

Christopher

Last Name

Peterson

Nickname

WooOhioGinger

Country

United States

Area

Wooster, Ohio

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Gay

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1989-03-11

Hair Color

Auburn

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Very Hairy

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Full Figured

Hair Length

Receding

Pubic Hair

Shaved or waxed to be neat

Turn Ons

Watersports, Tattoos, Muscles, piercings, wetting, piss play, bdsm, Alpha Dogs, Dominance, pants and underwear filling/loading

Turn Offs

Haven’t part took in anything yet that was a turn off

Seeking

Male

Seeking For...

Relationship, Fetish Play, Sex

About
  • Fun, adventurous and far from being normal lol. Love hiking, swimming, anything outdoors. I’m a risk taker so voyaging, public sex and kinky fun is things I’m willing to do,

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...