View Profile

Profile

Nickname

nonick22

Country

United States

Area

Tennessee

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1976-05-29

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Very Short

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

I enjoy wetting my pants both in private and on cam. I have done some public wetting too. I enjoy telling stories and just chatting.

Turn Offs

scat, rude people.

Seeking

Female, Couple, Group

Seeking For...

Friendship, Fetish Play, Sex

About

I have been wetting since I can remember. I usually wet 2 or 3 times a week. I really enjoy sharing with someone (in chat, on cam or real life) my pee experiences. I enjoy making up stories about pee with great attention to details. I have done some desperation but I prefer to wet many times in a night then save for one big one. Please send me a message or friend request.

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...