View Profile

Profile

Name

Nika

Nickname

ninanika

Country

Russia

Gender

Female

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

Married

Date of Birth

1985-01-12

Hair Color

Blonde

Turn Ons

Poop in a public toilet, Poop in nature, Dirty ass, Dirty panties, Skidmarks

 

 

Turn Offs

Poop on the body and in the mouth

Seeking

Male, Female

About

Hi, everybody. I have a little fetish. I’m attracted to the subject of the toilet. However, I do not like it when it is too dirty or when the feces are taken in the mouth. I like to visit public toilets and go to the toilet in nature. But I can tell you that sometimes I can get my panties dirty..)

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...