View Profile

Profile

Name

Rob

Nickname

messyschoolboy

Country

United Kingdom

Area

Wolverhampton

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Gay

Relationship Status

In a relationship

Date of Birth

1990-03-20

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Smooth

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

Poo pee school uniform nappys wam

Turn Offs

Blood puke eating poo pain rimming

Seeking

Male

Seeking For...

Friendship, Fetish Play

About

Im 29 kinky

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...