View Profile

Profile

Name

Kostas

Nickname

kostas83

Country

Greece

Area

Athens

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Bi

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1983-11-17

Hair Color

Light Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

Body Hair

Trimmed

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Curvy

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...