View Profile

Profile

Name

Harrison Sodersten

Last Name

Sodersten

Nickname

harrisonsoders

Country

France

Area

Pau

Gender

Female

Sexual Orientation

Bi

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1986-08-24

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Grey

Body Hair

Smooth

Ethnicity

Black

Body Type

Full Figured

Hair Length

Shoulder length

Pubic Hair

Shaved or waxed to be gone

Seeking

Female

Seeking For...

Sex

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...