View Profile

Profile

Name

Gab

Last Name

SS

Nickname

gabss95

Country

Brazil

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Bi

Relationship Status

It's complicated

Date of Birth

1991-02-27

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Green

Body Hair

Trimmed

Ethnicity

Latino/Hispanic

Body Type

Curvy

Hair Length

Very Short

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Seeking

Male, Female

Seeking For...

Friendship, Fetish Play, Sex

About

It’s gabss95 again! old profile got deleted, starting it over

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...