View Profile

Profile

Nickname

fullpanties57

Country

United States

Area

maine

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Gay

Relationship Status

Divorced

Date of Birth

1957-03-28

Hair Color

Grey/Silver

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Curvy

Hair Length

Receding

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

Everything to do with poop and pee of course, especially panty pooping and smearing. I love pooping in pantyhose. And crossdressers in nylons and heels, as well as girls feet, shoes, nylons and socks

Turn Offs

To each their own, but I don’t like anything involving blood or intense pain

Seeking

Male, Group

Seeking For...

Fetish Play, Sex

About

I’m 63 and live in New England. Love poop and pee! Let’s fill our undies together

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...