View Profile

Profile

Name

Fart Sniffson

Nickname

fartsniffson

Country

United States

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

In a relationship

Date of Birth

1982-02-07

Turn Ons

Farts and panty poops

Seeking

Female

Seeking For...

Fetish Play

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...