View Profile

Profile

Name

Emily

Last Name

Gotermann

Nickname

EmGoat

Country

United States

Area

New Jersey

Gender

Female

Sexual Orientation

Queer

Relationship Status

In a relationship

Date of Birth

1996-11-11

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

Body Hair

Trimmed

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Full Figured

Hair Length

Mid-back length

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

Piss, Piss drinking, Squirting, Desperation, Wetting, Diapers, Pegging, Choking, Rough sex, Dirty talk, Rimming, Pumping, Odd insertions, Odd masturbation, Birthing, Constipation, Witholding & more

Turn Offs

Eating scat, Puke, Pedophilia, Zoophilia, Necrophilia, Snuff, Feet, Diarrhea & more

Seeking

Male, Female

Seeking For...

Friendship, Fetish Play, Other

About

New to scat, interested in watching poop porn but not sure if I could deal with it in real life (might get squeamish). Would love to push out a load as I cum and have someone clean up for me. VERY into piss. Engaged, but fiance is not into any of this. Looking to chat and make friends. Not interested in meeting up.

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...