View Profile

Profile

Name

Roy

Nickname

efileepoop

Country

Canada

Area

Calgary

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Fluctuating/Evolving

Relationship Status

It's complicated

Date of Birth

1954-08-01

Hair Color

Grey/Silver

Eye Color

Green

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Medium

Pubic Hair

Unshaved and bushy

Turn Ons

toilet activities

Turn Offs

violence

Seeking

Male, Female, Couple

Seeking For...

Friendship

About

I love talking about body parts and use of the toilet

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...