View Profile

Profile

Name

DirtyLilStinker

Nickname

ditylilstinker

Country

United Kingdom

Area

London

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Gay

Relationship Status

In a relationship

Date of Birth

1985-06-01

Hair Color

Light Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Trimmed

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Crew Cut

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

Scat and nappies

Seeking

Male

Seeking For...

Friendship, Fetish Play

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...