View Profile

Profile

Name

27DesperatePOOPsweatpantsBRO91

Nickname

desperatepoopants

Country

United States

Area

North Bethesda Maryland

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Gay

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1991-11-15

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Green

Body Hair

Smooth

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Medium

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Turn Ons

Piss pants poop desperation visible pabts piss , public pooping and wetting in,  sweatpants  also…sweatpants sweatpants sweatpants and oh yeah one more thing peein & poopin in my tight sweatpants

Major sweatpants fetish I love wearing tight skinny sweatpants grey or any color or I love to see other dudes wearing them in public really tight ones that you can see the outline their balls and I ass and maybe occasionally what spots from using the bathroom and little pee stains when I go to the bathroom

Seeking

Male, Couple, Group

Seeking For...

Friendship, Relationship, Fetish Play, Sex, Other

About

In public pants pooping ,wetting,visible esperation, farting , favorite pants to where for all of this is sweatpants, especially grey 🙂 let me know if you have a turnons and fetish for men in sweatpants 🙂

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...