View Profile

Profile

Name

reginald

Nickname

cantwait

Country

United States

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1950-01-15

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Brown

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

Other

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Medium

Pubic Hair

Unshaved; Normal

Seeking

Female

Seeking For...

Friendship

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...