View Profile

Profile

Nickname

bintje

Country

Netherlands

Area

Amsterdam

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1988-10-17

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Turn Ons

Diapers, roleplay,

Seeking

Female

Seeking For...

Friendship, Relationship, Fetish Play, Sex, Other

About

Hi,

I am Frank, i live nearby Amsterdam and I love music, sports and a nice evening with friends.  I am always in for a chat.

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...