View Profile

Profile

Name

Kyle

Nickname

bigchubbykyle

Country

United States

Area

Allentown, Pennsylvania

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Gay

Relationship Status

Married

Date of Birth

1972-12-05

Hair Color

Dyed

Eye Color

Hazel

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Large

Hair Length

Bald

Pubic Hair

Shaved or waxed to be neat

Turn Ons

Diapers, ABDL/ageplay, wetting, messing, getting messy, being with other large men as we piss and crap ourselves silly, swapping messed underwear, having other men use my underwear or diaper as their toilet while I am wearing it, being shitfucked, bedwetting/shitting, wallowing, bears and chubs and superchubs especially, stinky socks & feet, giving head while the guy craps his pants.

Turn Offs

Pain, blood, unsafe play. Not into eating scat but if you want me to feed you I’m okay with that.

Seeking

Male, Couple, Group

Seeking For...

Friendship, Fetish Play, Sex

About

Most of the time I am just a happy-go-lucky little, but I have a piggy side that comes out, as you can see above.

Little me likes movies and cartoons, coloring, singing, reading, playing with my toys and just being the regressed kiddo I am. Adult me isn’t much different, I just have to pretend I’m a grown-up.

I’m on this site mostly to perv videos and pics, but I’m not against talking to someone or making friends, or maybe finding a new piggy buddy to get all wet and brown with. I prefer larger guys weight-wise, from 225 on up, no upper limit. In fact, the bigger the better.

I’m married and I have a couple of other extended people in a small poly family. I’ll chat with anyone, though. If you want to be friends, all I ask is that we have a little bit of dialogue first. I’m not much of a collector and I want my connections to have a little meaning.

I like writing stories and will add to my collection here as well.

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...