View Profile

Profile

Name

Gerhard

Last Name

Becker

Nickname

BeFreeWithMe

Country

Norway

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Straight

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1962-02-17

Hair Color

Light Brown

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Hair Length

Medium

Turn Ons

Pissing, pooping together with someone who appreciate it.

Pooping in the nature, in abandoned buildings, on a newspaper on the floor, pissing on each other… panties, dirty panties, outworn panties, new panties…

Turn Offs

Pooping in mouth, smearing…

Seeking

Female

Seeking For...

Friendship, Relationship, Fetish Play, Sex

About

Happy with my life, but not really without that special someone. Non smoker, self employed, normal body, living a peaceful life, obsessed by my fetish like I hope you are.

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...