View Profile

Profile

Name

Eric

Last Name

K

Nickname

Bearnanigans

Country

United States

Area

Tucson

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Pansexual

Relationship Status

It's complicated

Date of Birth

1992-07-01

Hair Color

Bald

Eye Color

Blue

Body Hair

Average

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Full Figured

Hair Length

Bald

Pubic Hair

Shaved or waxed to be neat

Turn Ons

Face sitting, rimming, oral, 69, smearing, humiliation, public play, diapers, WAM, piss

Seeking

Male, Female, Couple, Group

Seeking For...

Friendship, Relationship, Fetish Play

About

Hello there thank you for the view my name is Bear, and I’m just a silly nerd who loves to get filthy

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...