View Profile

Profile

Name

JC

Nickname

Munich

Country

Germany

Area

Duisburg

Gender

Male

Sexual Orientation

Gay

Relationship Status

Single

Date of Birth

1995-11-15

Hair Color

Light Brown

Eye Color

Green

Body Hair

Trimmed

Ethnicity

White/Caucasian

Body Type

Average

Hair Length

Very Short

Turn Offs

extreme scat

Seeking

Male

Seeking For...

Friendship, Relationship

People Who Like Thisx

Loading...